AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northern Arizona Friday Night Challenge
January 10th 2020 Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - Northern Arizona Friday Night Indoor Duals
Jan 13th 2018, 9:31pm
Search
2018 Results - Northern Arizona Friday Night Indoor Duals
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 13th 2018, 9:31pm
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kossi Tchenawou
6.72a
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
Isaiah Kennedy
6.78a
SR
Northern Arizona
3.
So
Khalil Dorsey
6.83a
PR
Northern Arizona
4.
Sr
Ryan Girk
6.87a
SR
Grand Canyon
5.
Jr
Guillermo Alcala-Rendon
6.88a
PR
Grand Canyon
6.
So
Karlos Logan
6.98a
PR
Grand Canyon
7.
Sr
James Fisher
7.00a
SR
Northern Arizona
8.
Jr
David Egbo
7.01a
PR
Arizona
9.
Sr
Isaac Hing
7.02a
SR
Arizona
10.
So
Estefon Marrero
7.05a
PR
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
Trevor Volpe
7.07a
PR
Arizona
12.
Sr
Avery Mickens
7.09a
SR
Arizona
13.
Sr
Lorenzo Johnson
7.11a
PR
Northern Arizona
14.
Fr
Marcus Howard
7.14a
PR
Arizona State
15.
Sr
James Chevious III
7.15a
SR
Northern Arizona
16.
Sr
Tevin Mayfield
7.19a
SR
Grand Canyon
17.
Jr
Eric Miller
7.21a
SR
Grand Canyon
18.
Jr
William Winfield
7.21a
PR
Grand Canyon
19.
Fr
Jalen Bryant
7.22a
PR
Grand Canyon
20.
So
Steven Hartshorn-West
7.37a
PR
Northern Arizona
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kossi Tchenawou
21.38a
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
James Fisher
21.53a
SR
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
Ryan Girk
21.83a
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Jr
David Egbo
22.01a
PR
Arizona
5.
Sr
Isaac Hing
22.19a
SR
Arizona
6.
-
Shawn Williams
22.39a
PR
Northern Arizona
7.
Sr
Lorenzo Johnson
22.51a
PR
Northern Arizona
8.
Fr
Jalen Bryant
22.61a
PR
Grand Canyon
9.
Fr
Trevor Volpe
22.79a
PR
Arizona
10.
Fr
Carter Bracken
22.96a
PR
Northern Arizona
11.
Fr
Alex Alton
22.99a
PR
Northern Arizona
12.
So
Estefon Marrero
23.01a
PR
Grand Canyon
13.
So
Grant Carpenter
23.13a
PR
Grand Canyon
14.
Jr
Eric Miller
23.18a
SR
Grand Canyon
15.
Fr
Karl Zuber
24.30a
PR
Grand Canyon
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zakee Washington
47.62a
SR
Arizona
2.
Sr
Isaac Allanarem
47.78a
PR
Grand Canyon
3.
Fr
Umajesty Williams
48.54a
PR
Arizona
4.
Sr
Anthony Phelps
48.70a
SR
Grand Canyon
5.
Fr
Justin Alexander
48.94a
PR
Arizona
6.
Sr
James Fisher
49.07a
PR
Northern Arizona
7.
Sr
Khalil Parris
49.22a
PR
Arizona State
8.
Jr
Daniel Egbo
49.44a
SR
Arizona
9.
Sr
Lorenzo Johnson
49.96a
PR
Northern Arizona
10.
Fr
Alex Thomas
50.12a
PR
Grand Canyon
11.
Jr
Guillermo Matesanz
50.23a
PR
Grand Canyon
12.
So
Ryan Lanley
50.37a
PR
Northern Arizona
13.
Fr
Alex Alton
51.30a
PR
Northern Arizona
14.
-
Shawn Williams
52.18a
PR
Northern Arizona
15.
So
Ivan Giron-Burnham
53.09a
SR
Northern Arizona
Sr
James Chevious III
DQ
Northern Arizona
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Adam Meyer
2:01.08a
PR
Arizona State
2.
Jr
Sammy Schilling
2:04.28a
PR
Grand Canyon
Sr
Gustavs Kehris
DNF
Arizona
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jack Shea
4:31.88a
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
So
Ryan Lanley
4:33.36a
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
Jr
Kyle Havriliak
4:34.04a
SR
Northern Arizona
4.
Jr
Alex Stevens
4:35.99a
PR
Arizona State
5.
Fr
Jackson Lewis
4:37.22a
PR
Arizona State
6.
-
Beau Prince
4:38.12a
PR
Northern Arizona
7.
Fr
Andrew Mitchell
4:40.07a
PR
Grand Canyon
8.
-
Elliot Gindi
4:40.14a
PR
Northern Arizona
9.
Fr
Chris D'Angelo
4:41.03a
PR
Grand Canyon
10.
So
Matthew Anciaux
4:46.03a
PR
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
CJ Maree
4:51.44a
PR
Arizona State
12.
So
Angel Salazar
4:53.95a
PR
Grand Canyon
13.
Fr
Greg Hibl
5:01.13a
PR
Grand Canyon
14.
Fr
Joseph Biehl
5:05.69a
PR
Grand Canyon
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jack Shea
9:18.79a
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
-
Beau Prince
9:30.48a
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
Fr
Michael Renner
9:32.73a
PR
Arizona State
4.
Jr
Kyle Havriliak
9:34.21a
SR
Northern Arizona
5.
-
Elliot Gindi
9:53.10a
PR
Northern Arizona
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
William Winfield
8.29a
PR
Grand Canyon
2.
Fr
Marcus Howard
8.49a
PR
Arizona State
3.
So
Anthony Stennis
8.52a
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Tevin Mayfield
8.60a
SR
Grand Canyon
5.
Fr
Carter Bracken
8.63a
PR
Northern Arizona
6.
So
Grant Carpenter
8.98a
SR
Grand Canyon
7.
So
Adam Turner
9.21a
SR
Grand Canyon
8.
Fr
Karl Zuber
10.34a
PR
Grand Canyon
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:15.73a
Arizona
2.
Relay Team
3:17.93a
Grand Canyon
3.
Relay Team
3:19.97a
Northern Arizona
4.
Relay Team
3:25.13a
Arizona
5.
Relay Team
3:35.71a
Grand Canyon
Relay Team
DNF
Arizona State
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:29.33a
Grand Canyon
2.
Relay Team
11:30.21a
Grand Canyon
Shot Put
- 12lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jordan Geist
19.45m
PR
Arizona
2.
Jr
Viktor Gardenkrans
16.90m
PR
Arizona
3.
So
Michael Titherington
15.68m
PR
Arizona State
4.
Jr
Brady Williams
15.15m
PR
Northern Arizona
5.
Sr
Josh Hamberlin
13.87m
PR
Grand Canyon
6.
Sr
Marvin Magg
13.83m
PR
Grand Canyon
7.
So
Grant Carpenter
12.33m
PR
Grand Canyon
8.
Sr
Timmy Johnson
12.26m
PR
Grand Canyon
9.
So
Jesse Newman
11.75m
PR
Grand Canyon
10.
So
Adam Turner
10.42m
PR
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
Karl Zuber
9.87m
PR
Grand Canyon
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Bryant O'Georgia
2.10m
PR
Arizona
2.
So
Justice Summerset
2.10m
SR
Arizona
3.
Fr
Josh Onwordi
2.00m
PR
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Trevon Bosley
2.00m
SR
Northern Arizona
4.
Jr
Andrew Okonkwo
2.00m
SR
Grand Canyon
6.
Fr
Ryan Bright
2.00m
PR
Arizona State
7.
Jr
Matthew Kisiel
2.00m
SR
Northern Arizona
8.
So
Quinton Anzalone
1.95m
SR
Arizona
8.
Jr
Mason Ford
1.95m
SR
Arizona State
8.
Jr
Obang Odol
1.95m
SR
Northern Arizona
11.
Jr
Christopher Linnin
1.95m
PR
Grand Canyon
12.
Fr
Tony Crosby
1.90m
PR
Grand Canyon
13.
Jr
Shaq Oliver
1.80m
PR
Grand Canyon
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Cole Riddle
5.18m
PR
Arizona State
2.
Jr
Nathaniel Wesolek
5.03m
PR
Grand Canyon
3.
Sr
Grant Sisserson
5.03m
PR
Arizona State
4.
Fr
Michael Chadwick
4.88m
PR
Arizona State
5.
Sr
Nathan Hiett
4.88m
SR
Arizona State
6.
Sr
Matthew Eckles
4.73m
SR
Arizona State
7.
Jr
Joseph Castellanos
4.58m
SR
Grand Canyon
8.
Fr
Zachary Galgan
4.58m
PR
Grand Canyon
9.
Sr
Joaquin Castellanos
4.43m
SR
Grand Canyon
Jr
Adam Peterson
NH
Grand Canyon
Sr
Scott Marshall
NH
Grand Canyon
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Cameron Rayford
7.26m
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
So
Khalil Dorsey
7.11m
SR
Northern Arizona
3.
Jr
Adrian King
7.05m
PR
Grand Canyon
4.
Jr
Guillermo Matesanz
7.02m
PR
Grand Canyon
5.
Jr
Mason Ford
6.69m
PR
Arizona State
6.
Fr
Karl Zuber
6.59m
PR
Grand Canyon
7.
So
Steven Hartshorn-West
6.52m
PR
Northern Arizona
8.
So
Grant Carpenter
6.40m
SR
Grand Canyon
9.
Fr
Paxton Henry
6.37m
PR
Grand Canyon
10.
So
Adam Turner
6.31m
SR
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
Josh Onwordi
6.26m
PR
Grand Canyon
12.
Sr
Timmy Johnson
6.11m
SR
Grand Canyon
Fr
Gregory Fernandez
FOUL
Arizona State
Fr
Jalin Wiggins
FOUL
Grand Canyon
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Cameron Rayford
14.25m
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
Fr
Jalin Wiggins
13.89m
PR
Grand Canyon
3.
Sr
Ahmir Lamar
13.53m
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Fr
Ivan Hinson
13.41m
PR
Arizona State
5.
So
Steven Hartshorn-West
13.37m
SR
Northern Arizona
6.
Fr
Paxton Henry
13.19m
PR
Grand Canyon
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jordan Geist
18.28m
PR
Arizona
2.
Jr
Brady Williams
16.50m
SR
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
Josh Hamberlin
16.40m
PR
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Marvin Magg
15.81m
PR
Grand Canyon
5.
Fr
Jacob Kaufman
15.43m
PR
Northern Arizona
6.
So
Jesse Newman
13.60m
PR
Grand Canyon
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brena Andrews
7.56a
SR
Arizona
2.
Sr
Savaughn Christman
7.60a
PR
Arizona
3.
Sr
Tope Williams
7.63a
PR
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Deshaunda Morrison
7.63a
PR
Arizona State
5.
Jr
Jasmine Malone
7.65a
SR
Northern Arizona
6.
Sr
Nicole Fotinos
7.70a
PR
Northern Arizona
7.
So
Pamela White
7.72a
PR
Arizona
8.
Fr
Jada Jackson
7.74a
PR
Northern Arizona
9.
Sr
Alyssa Thompson
7.79a
PR
Arizona
10.
Jr
Clarissa Maxey
7.83a
SR
Northern Arizona
11.
Sr
Briana Myers
7.86a
SR
Grand Canyon
12.
Fr
Miracle Onyemaobi
7.88a
PR
Northern Arizona
13.
Fr
Hannah Flodin
7.89a
PR
Arizona State
14.
Fr
Rita Sakharov
7.90a
PR
Northern Arizona
15.
Fr
Naudia Dawson
7.91a
PR
Grand Canyon
16.
So
Helena McLeod
7.92a
PR
Northern Arizona
17.
Fr
Dora Filipovic
8.00a
PR
Grand Canyon
18.
Fr
Jaiden Phillips
8.02a
PR
CS San Marcos
19.
Fr
Lea Ortiz
8.04a
PR
CS San Marcos
20.
So
Sasha Jarrett
8.05a
PR
Arizona
21.
Fr
Alyssia Gonzalez
8.15a
PR
CS San Marcos
22.
Jr
Lauren Wyckoff
8.16a
PR
CS San Marcos
23.
Fr
Alexis Caston
8.16a
PR
Northern Arizona
24.
Sr
Kamarria Rehn
8.18a
SR
CS San Marcos
25.
Fr
Jenna Hernandez
8.39a
PR
CS San Marcos
26.
Sr
Tylnn Carter
8.43a
SR
Northern Arizona
27.
Fr
Kylene Shuler
8.48a
PR
CS San Marcos
28.
Fr
Allison Mojica
8.60a
PR
CS San Marcos
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Savaughn Christman
24.37a
PR
Arizona
2.
Jr
Jasmine Malone
24.53a
SR
Northern Arizona
3.
Jr
Brena Andrews
24.54a
SR
Arizona
4.
Sr
Nicole Fotinos
24.67a
PR
Northern Arizona
5.
So
Pamela White
24.87a
PR
Arizona
6.
So
Sha'Maya Flanagan
24.89a
PR
Arizona State
7.
Fr
Jada Jackson
25.03a
PR
Northern Arizona
8.
Sr
Tope Williams
25.31a
SR
Grand Canyon
9.
Jr
Courtnee Oglesby
25.43a
PR
Arizona State
10.
So
Helena McLeod
25.71a
PR
Northern Arizona
11.
Jr
Clarissa Maxey
25.82a
SR
Northern Arizona
12.
Fr
Miracle Onyemaobi
25.82a
PR
Northern Arizona
13.
Fr
Dora Filipovic
25.90a
PR
Grand Canyon
14.
Fr
Naudia Dawson
26.13a
PR
Grand Canyon
15.
Fr
Maya Perkins
26.18a
PR
Arizona State
16.
Fr
Hannah Flodin
26.25a
PR
Arizona State
17.
So
Sasha Jarrett
26.37a
PR
Arizona
18.
Fr
Rita Sakharov
26.45a
PR
Northern Arizona
19.
Jr
Lauren Wyckoff
26.56a
PR
CS San Marcos
20.
Jr
Alexandra Williams
26.66a
PR
Arizona State
21.
Fr
Alexis Caston
26.92a
PR
Northern Arizona
22.
So
Crystal Akpede
27.11a
PR
Arizona
23.
Sr
Kamarria Rehn
27.11a
SR
CS San Marcos
24.
Fr
Jaiden Phillips
27.44a
PR
CS San Marcos
25.
Fr
Clarissa Garcia
27.96a
PR
CS San Marcos
26.
Sr
Ashley Krawczuk
28.52a
SR
Grand Canyon
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Nicole Fotinos
54.47a
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
Diana Gajda
54.59a
SR
Arizona
3.
Sr
Tatum Waggoner
54.66a
SR
Arizona
4.
Jr
Jasmine Malone
54.81a
SR
Northern Arizona
5.
Sr
Ashley Taylor
56.36a
PR
Northern Arizona
6.
So
Malia Bryant
57.19a
SR
Arizona
7.
Fr
Miracle Onyemaobi
58.21a
PR
Northern Arizona
8.
Jr
Clarissa Maxey
58.24a
SR
Northern Arizona
9.
Fr
Alexa Hokanson
58.98a
PR
Grand Canyon
10.
So
Symone Wright-Flowers
59.65a
SR
Grand Canyon
11.
So
Christine Williford
59.67a
PR
Arizona State
12.
Sr
Tylnn Carter
59.75a
SR
Northern Arizona
13.
Fr
Lea Ortiz
59.98a
PR
CS San Marcos
14.
Fr
Rita Sakharov
1:00.26a
PR
Northern Arizona
15.
Fr
Clarissa Garcia
1:01.87a
PR
CS San Marcos
16.
Sr
Brooke Coltelli
1:02.01a
SR
Arizona State
17.
Sr
Sydney Madrid
1:02.55a
SR
Grand Canyon
18.
So
Crystal Akpede
1:03.27a
PR
Arizona
19.
Fr
Alyssia Gonzalez
1:04.73a
PR
CS San Marcos
20.
Fr
Allison Mojica
1:04.78a
PR
CS San Marcos
21.
Sr
Athena Masolini
1:05.25a
PR
Arizona State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Katelin Warren
2:16.02a
PR
Arizona
2.
-
Pipi Eitel
2:18.06a
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
-
Hannah Behunin
2:21.11a
PR
Northern Arizona
4.
So
Paige Hildebrandt
2:24.57a
PR
Grand Canyon
5.
Jr
Margie Moyer
2:27.94a
SR
Arizona
6.
Sr
Alex Berman
2:34.32a
SR
Arizona
7.
Jr
Tiffany Riley
2:34.97a
SR
Arizona
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Pipi Eitel
5:09.37a
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
Ashley Taylor
5:12.01a
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
-
Hannah Behunin
5:12.10a
PR
Northern Arizona
4.
-
Delaney Rasmussen
5:13.06a
PR
Northern Arizona
5.
-
Jenna McCaffrey
5:21.57a
PR
Northern Arizona
6.
-
Shannon Molvin
5:24.96a
PR
Northern Arizona
7.
Fr
Elizabeth Balsan
5:38.03a
PR
Grand Canyon
8.
So
Zoe Wall
5:40.04a
SR
Northern Arizona
9.
So
Erica Wallace
5:42.94a
PR
Grand Canyon
10.
Sr
Kellie Stroupe
5:48.31a
SR
Grand Canyon
11.
Fr
McKayla Cordova
5:48.42a
PR
Grand Canyon
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
-
Delaney Rasmussen
10:46.91a
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
-
Jenna McCaffrey
11:05.17a
PR
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
Mariah Montoya
11:05.83a
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Jr
Kenzie Fitzgerald
11:33.82a
PR
Grand Canyon
-
Shannon Molvin
DNF
Northern Arizona
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Deshaunda Morrison
8.32a
PR
Arizona State
2.
Sr
Tiana Bonds
8.66a
SR
Arizona
3.
Sr
Briana Myers
8.72a
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Jr
Alexandra Williams
8.82a
PR
Arizona State
5.
So
April Sutton
8.83a
SR
Arizona
6.
Sr
Alyssa Thompson
9.02a
SR
Arizona
7.
Jr
Sarah Root
9.21a
SR
Grand Canyon
8.
Sr
Ashley Krawczuk
9.34a
SR
Grand Canyon
9.
Fr
Alyson Schwartz
9.47a
PR
Grand Canyon
10.
Fr
Jenna Hernandez
10.25a
PR
CS San Marcos
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:44.62a
Arizona
2.
Relay Team
3:51.02a
Arizona State
3.
Relay Team
3:51.45a
Northern Arizona
4.
Relay Team
3:57.24a
Arizona
5.
Relay Team
4:05.17a
Grand Canyon
6.
Relay Team
4:05.67a
Arizona
7.
Relay Team
4:07.41a
Grand Canyon
8.
Relay Team
4:23.36a
Arizona State
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:32.41a
Arizona State
2.
Relay Team
13:24.95a
Grand Canyon
3.
Relay Team
13:54.32a
Grand Canyon
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
2.
Fr
Samantha Noenning
16.66m
PR
Arizona State
3.
Sr
Tiana Hatler-Stefick
14.26m
SR
Northern Arizona
4.
So
Megan Dulaney
14.10m
SR
Arizona
5.
Sr
Tarasue Barnett
13.94m
SR
Grand Canyon
6.
Jr
Latoya Gilding
13.75m
PR
Grand Canyon
7.
Jr
Amarissa Hawker
13.64m
SR
Arizona
8.
Fr
Sarah Montion
11.12m
PR
CS San Marcos
9.
Fr
Amina Mercado
10.05m
PR
CS San Marcos
10.
Sr
Ashley Krawczuk
9.80m
SR
Grand Canyon
1.
Sr
Maggie Ewen
18.44m
Arizona State
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Karla Teran
1.78m
SR
Arizona
2.
Sr
Alyssa Thompson
1.65m
SR
Arizona
3.
Fr
Katie Eidem
1.60m
PR
Arizona State
4.
Sr
Aaliyah Cook
1.55m
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Ashley Krawczuk
1.55m
SR
Grand Canyon
6.
Jr
Jalissa Smith
1.55m
SR
Grand Canyon
Fr
Bose Robinson
NH
CS San Marcos
Jr
Sydney Daniel
NH
Grand Canyon
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jennifer Johnson
3.97m
PR
Grand Canyon
2.
Sr
Kristiana Warth
3.82m
SR
Arizona State
3.
Sr
Haleigh Fritts
3.82m
SR
Arizona State
4.
Fr
Alyson Schwartz
3.67m
PR
Grand Canyon
5.
Jr
Vanessa Davis
3.67m
SR
Arizona State
6.
Fr
Madelyn Lundberg
3.52m
PR
Grand Canyon
6.
So
Trista Smith
3.52m
SR
Grand Canyon
8.
Fr
Tommi Hintnaus
3.52m
PR
Arizona State
9.
Sr
Rachelle Green
3.23m
SR
Grand Canyon
10.
Sr
Makenna Powell
3.07m
SR
Grand Canyon
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Helena McLeod
5.85m
PR
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
Darreyl Woodson
5.68m
PR
Arizona State
3.
Jr
Sarah Root
5.22m
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Fr
Nicole Cristobal
5.17m
PR
Grand Canyon
5.
Fr
Chynna Simmons
4.89m
PR
Grand Canyon
6.
Sr
Kamarria Rehn
4.83m
PR
CS San Marcos
7.
Fr
Kylene Shuler
4.49m
PR
CS San Marcos
Jr
Kaitlyn Wayne
FOUL
Northern Arizona
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Chynna Simmons
11.05m
PR
Grand Canyon
2.
Fr
Nicole Cristobal
10.80m
PR
Grand Canyon
3.
Jr
Tabitha Miller
10.62m
SR
Grand Canyon
4.
Sr
Aaliyah Cook
10.42m
SR
Grand Canyon
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brooke Andersen
21.06m
SR
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
Maggie Ewen
20.78m
SR
Arizona State
3.
So
Kaylee Antill
18.43m
SR
Arizona State
4.
Sr
Tiana Hatler-Stefick
17.43m
SR
Northern Arizona
5.
Fr
Samantha Noenning
17.31m
PR
Arizona State
6.
Jr
Amarissa Hawker
16.83m
SR
Arizona
7.
Sr
Tarasue Barnett
16.74m
SR
Grand Canyon
8.
So
Sykora Walker
15.70m
PR
Northern Arizona
9.
Fr
Amina Mercado
11.51m
PR
CS San Marcos
10.
Fr
Sarah Montion
11.08m
PR
CS San Marcos
Hashtags
#northern-arizona
#friday-night-duals
0 shares:
Northern Arizona Friday Night Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northern Arizona Friday Night Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#northern-arizona
#friday-night-duals
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!